Senior Citizen Board

Members

  • Lisa Brubaker, County Representative
  • Janet Doornbos
    Appointed: June 28, 2011
    Term Expires: December 31, 2019
  • Robert Loveland
    Appointed: June 21, 2011
    Term Expires: December 31, 2018
  • Ron Paige
    Appointed: April 6, 2015
    Term Expires: December 31, 2020
  • Shirley Sand
    Appointed: May 19, 2014
    Term Expires: December 31, 2019
  • Kathryn Simpson
    Appointed: June 21, 2011
    Term Expires: December 31, 2020
Members serve a 3-year term.