Cardwell

Members


  • Arcella Shaw, Secretary
  • John Armstrong
    Appointed: December 3, 2001
    Term Expires: December 31, 2020
  • Michele Shaw
    Appointed: April 30, 2019
    Term Expires: December 31, 2021
  • Jim Sacry
     Appointed: May 14, 2019
    Term Expires: December 31, 2022

    Members serve a 3-year term.