Laurin

Members

  • Bill Christensen
    Appointed: April 21, 1997
    Term Expires: December 31, 2020
  • Vacant
    Appointed: 
    Term Expires: December 31, 2019
  • John Galiger
    Appointed: June 5, 2012
    Term Expires: December 31, 2021

Members serve a 3-year term.