Sheridan

Members


  •  Ty Todd
    Appointed: June 6, 2016
    Term Expires: December 31, 2020
  • Micahel Walter
    Appointed: August 16, 2011
    Term Expires: December 31, 2018
  • Kelly Elser
    Appointed: August 16, 2011
    Term Expires: December 31, 2019

Members serve 3-year terms.