Whitehall Districts HS

  • Hannah Nieskens - Superintendent
  • Patti Drake - Clerk

       BOARD MEMBERS

  •  Jeff Briggs
    Term Expires: May 2020
  •  Bobbi Wagner
    Term Expires: May 2022
  •  Scott Prevost
    Term Expires: May 2021
  • Gina Ossello--Chair
    Term Expires: May 2021
  • James Reiff - Vice Chair
    Term Expires: May 2022
  •  William Whitehurst
    Term Expires: May 2021
  •  Laurie McDonald
    Term Expires: May 2023

      Members serve 3-year terms.