Tax Appeal Board

Members

     
  • Cynthia Quirk
    Appointed: November 30, 2021
    Term Expires: December 31, 2022
  • Kristi Millhouse
    Appointed: October 29, 2019
    Term Expires: December 31, 2024
  • Tony Treglia
    Appointed: March 29, 2022
    Term Expires: December 31, 2023
  • Vacant - Substitute
    Appointed: 
    Term Expires: December 31, 202
  • Laurie Buyan, Secretary