Harrison Fire

Members

     
  • Jeff Lawson
     Appointed: September 4, 2018
    Term Expires: May 2020
  • Dan Happel
    Appointed: May 14, 2007
    Term Expires: May 2022
  •  Vacant
    Appointed: 
    Term Expires: May 2021
  • Dave Maichel
    Appointed: March 1, 2005
    Term Expires: May 2020
  • Bert Starr
    Appointed: July 30, 2013
    Term Expires: May 2021
  • Boise Atkinson, Fire Chief

Members serve 3-year terms.