Madison Valley Fire

Members

     
  • Albert Hendricks
    Appointed: October 26, 2015
    Term Expires: June 1, 2019
  • Ted Liss - Chair
    Appointed: March 11, 2008
    Term Expires: May 2020
  • John Lounsbury
    Appointed: May 22, 2007
    Term Expires: May 2021
  •  James King
    Appointed: March 16, 2018
    Term Expires: May 2021
  • Otis Thompson
    Appointed: May 22, 2007
    Term Expires: May 2019
  • Shawn Christensen - Fire Chief

Members serve 3-year terms.