Twin Bridges Fire

Members

     
  • Dave Ashcraft
    Appointed: April 25, 2012
    Term Expires: May 2021
  • Laci Holbrook
     Appointed: September 26, 2017
    Term Expires: May 2020
  • Charles Miller
    Appointed: May 29, 2007
    Term Expires: May 2022
  • Todd Nelson
    Appointed: May 22, 2012
    Term Expires: May 2021
  • Luke Novich
    Appointed: October 6, 2009
    Term Expires: May 2020
  • Lloyd Carlson, Fire Chief

      Members serve a 3-year term.