Ruby Valley Medical Center

Members

     
  • John Benedict
    Appointed: July 31, 2008
    Term Expires: 2021
  • Carol Braach
    Appointed: July 31, 2008
    Term Expires: 2022
  • Tony Simonsen
    Appointed: April 6, 2015
    Term Expires: 2020
  • Warren Swager
    Appointed: May 8, 2007
    Term Expires: 2022
  • Ken Walsh
    Appointed: May 9, 2006
    Term Expires: 2021

       Landon Dybdal, CEO

       Members serve 3-year terms.