Road Review Committee

MEMBERS


  • John Woodward
    Appointed: August 15, 2016
    Term Expires: December 31, 2024
  • Kacey Smart
    Appointed: December 31, 2019
    Term Expires: December 31, 2023
  • David Marsh
    Appointed: March 24, 2020
    Term Expires: December 31, 2023
  • Mark Sant
    Appointed: October 17, 2016
    Term Expires: December 31, 2022
  • David Welsh
    Appointed: March 24, 2020
    Term Expires: December 31, 2023
  • Vacant
    Appointed: 
    Term Expires: December 31, 
  • Al Hendricks
    Appointed: July 25, 2017
    Term Expires: December 31, 2022
  • Tommy Luksha  -  Nonvoting County Representative / Secretary